THE USE OF TAEMEAWU SPIRITUALLY AND PHYSICAL (PART 1)

SCIENTIFIC NAME : Bryophyllum pinnatum

LOCAL NAME : Tamea wu

Tree of life

Cathedral Bells

Goodluck leaves

Africa never die

Kalanchoe Pinnata

Wonder of the world

Miracle plant

Sacred plant

Resurrection plant

Yorubas call it Ewe abamoda.

Hausa people call it shuka Hamlin ka or Masallachi

Igbos call it Oda opue

It’s a very powerful plant.

Plant them in your house to repel evil spirits, especially witches

Put the leaves in water to bath, it’s protects you from negative energies.

If someone owes and does not want to pay, the leaf can do the job no matter who he is.

It can be used to surmon spirits

NEVER URINATE ON THIS PLANT.

This plant has a very bad spiritual side, it can be used to kill a person. That is how powerful it is. Don’t joke with this.

We call it Tameawu (If you hate me, you will die)

It’s a great immune booster

HOW TO USE IT

DEBTORS

For someone that owes you money

Get the plant leave between 12:00am to 16pm.

Say the name of the person………., you owe me………

For this………… Blaablabla, Name of the leave miracle leave or leave of live or Tameawu or how you calm it.

Put the leave in fire(Wooden charcoal fire or lamp fire which is not too hot) for seconds. Take the leave out and let someone squeeze the water into your eye.

Go straight to the person and ask for your money.

Believe me if he has it he will pay right away

If doesn’t he will ask you to go but as soon as he gets the money he will pay you sharp.

FOR COUGH AND EAR PROBLEM:

Heat some leaves on fire, squeeze and extract the juice. Drink the extract if for cough or apply into the ear for ear infections. You can as well do the same on surface wounds. The leave can be propagated by leaves.

HIGH BLOOD PRESSURE REMEDY

Take two out of this leaves, put them in your mouth, eat it with small onion.

Please make sure the leaf is clean before you put them in your mouth.

Do this every day for about 3 to 5 days. Please go back to your Doctor to Check your HBP you are going to thank me for this.

Tested and Trusted!!!

NOTE : Always check your BP from the day one you start using this 🌿

herb, to avoid low Bp.

If you have plenty of this leaves growing in your compound. You can pluck the fresh young leaves. Sun dry them and ground into powder. Be using it your ogi(pap) or tea or add to your water. It works like magic.

CAUTION: If you have low BP(blood pressure) be careful so it does not bring your blood pressure very low.

Check the post (part 2) for more………..keep sharing to help others

About Post Author